Flag
English Chinese (Simplified) German Russian Spanish

Administrative Staff

Academics

I. S. R. B. Sai Subrahmanyam
Program Manager
B. Ramya Lakshmi Nagini.
Junior Assistant
L. V. L. Kamala Rajani
Junior Assistant
S. Swathi
Junior Assistant
T. Satish
Office attendant
Ramavath Shankar Naik
Attendant
T. Krishna
Attendant

Accounts

M. Hanumantha Rao
Accounts Officer
G. Sathish Kumar
Superintendent
P. V. Janaki
Senior Assistant (Accounts)
V. Srinivas
Junior Accountant
Mr. T.Chandrakanth
Junior Accountant

Vice-Chancellor's Office

Faizan Mustafa
Vice-Chancellor
N. Suresh
Record Assistant
K. A. Chidambaram
Assistant Registrar (Secretary to VC)

Registrar's Office

V. Balakista Reddy
Professor of law & Registrar
I. Krishna Bhaskar
Superintendent (Secretary to Registrar)
Ch. Mukhalingam
Record Assistant
V. Ramesh
Attendant

Administration

B. Nagalakshmi
Assistant Registrar
K. M. Anil Sarath
Superintendent
K. Sathesh Kumar
Junior Assistant
S. K. Sajida
Stenographer
C. Mukund
Store Incharge
S. Peter Paul
Attendant

Center for Management Studies

Y. Anitha
Assistant Co-ordinator
I. N. Venkata Ravi Kiran
Junior Assistant
J. Ramesh
Attendant
M. Prabhakar
Attendant

Engineering and Maintenance

B.Koteswara Rao
Assistant Engineer
Mr.A.Sampath Kumar
Assistant Engineer
B. V. Suresh Kumar
Work Supervisor
T. Benadeen
Junior Assistant
G. Malla Prasad
Electrician
Rudrayya Hanchinalmath
Electrician
G. Ganesh Prasad
Electrician Grade-II
M. Balaraju
Gardener
T. Aruna
Cleaner
G. Ashok
Carpenter
Mr. G.Siddulu
Plumber cum Mason
M. Yellamma
Cleaner

Hospitality

Mr. Pavan Kumar J
Cook cum Caretaker
Mohd. Adil
Cook
P. Ratna Kumari
Attendant
Ch. Padmavathi
Attendant
E. Bhagyamma
Attendant
S. Anand Kumar
Caretaker

Hostel Administration and Maintenance

S. Rama Seshu
Junior Assistant
N. Vasanthi
Proctor
G. Mallikarjun
Chief Warden
Sourabh Bharti
Warden
Jagteshwar Singh Sohi
Assistant Warden
Sudhanshu Kumar
Assistant Warden
V. Sudheer
Junior Assistant

NALSAR Proximate Education

K. Madhuri
Assistant Registrar
G. Usha Devi
Junior Assistant
B. Vijay Kumar
Record Assistant
E. Raju
Gardener
G. Nirmala
Cleaner

Research Centers

V S Padma
Administrative Officer
R Srinivasa Chary
Record Assistant

Transport

Mr. S.Ashok
Driver
G. Ravi
Driver
M. Devender
Driver
P. Ganesh
Driver
N. Rakesh
Driver
Md Mujahid
Driver
Anwar Pasha
Driver

Stores Department

K. V. R. Krishna
Superintendent